Lags of 70-73

A LIST OF STUDENTS WHO GAINED A CERT ED. IN 1973

ADAMS Rosalind
ALCOCK Jean
ALDERMAN Diane
ALLEN Mary
ANDREWS Kathleen
ANDREWS Susan
ARNAOUTI Ann
ASHCROFT Judith
ASHWELL Christine
ATKINSON Valerie
ATKINSON William
BARLOW Margaret
BARTON Brian
BARTON Margaret
BERY Judith
BEYON Shan
BLACKWELL Patricia
BLUNDEN Gillian
BOORE Eric
BOWERS Linda
BOYD Kathleen
BOYLAND Naomi
BRAZIEL Christine
BREEN Judith
BRENT Martin
BREWER Robert
BRITTON Barbara
BUCK Roger @
BUCKNELL Christine
BUSSELL Maureen
CADBURY Olivia
CAPE NIGEL
CAREY Andrew
CHADWICK Hilary
CHAPMAN Sara
CHAPMAN Susan
CHIPPS Diane
CLARK June
CLARKE Gillian
COKER Olutoyin
COLES Pamela
CONWAY Barabara
COOK Elaine
COOPER Helen
COOPER Jane
CORBETT Una
CORFIELD Janet
COUSINS Brenda
COX Doreen
CRAKE Linda
CRAWLEY Susan
CROSS Catherine
CULLEN Stephanie
CUMMINGS Celia
CURTIS-QUICK Linda
DALE Pauline
DANDO Geoffrey
DAVIES Helen
DAVIS Moira
DAVISON Richard
DAWE Elizabeth
DENDLE Jane
DICKINSON Angela
DUNCAN Deborah
DUNKINSON Angela
EASTON Gillian
EMMETT Elizabeth
ERDMAN Caroline
EUSTACE Margaret
EVANS Rosemary
EVANS Susan
FERRY Carol
FISHER Joan
FOREST-JONES Gaynor
FRAMPTON Linda
FROST Nigel
FRY Caroline
FURBY Christine
FURSLAND Judith
GARDENER Norma
GEBLER Lucjan
GIBBS Pamela
GODFREY Jennifer
GOULD Marilyn
GRABBAN Christine
GRAVES Judith
GREY Helen (2 Yr Course)
GRIFFIN Alan
GRIMLEY Margaret
GRUDGINGS Jean (2 Yr Course)
GUNSTONE Christine
GUY Nicola
HALE Janice
HALL Jeannie
HANCORN Yvonne
HANLEY Mary
HARDING Clare
HARKINS June
HARVEY Julia
HATCH Robert
HAYES Susan
HAYMAN Patricia
HAYWARD Christine
HENNING Ralph
HILL Joan (2 Yr Course)
HINTON Denise
HODGES Sylvia
HOLLAND Shirley
HOLLINGWORTH Elizabeth
HOOK Christine
HOOPER Nina
HORSWELL Bridget
HUDD Katherine
HUGHES Ann
HUTCHINGS Jacqueline
HUTSON Anthony
INGRAM Patricia
IRVINE Malcolm
JAMES Jennifer
JENKINS Hilary
JENNINGS Mary
JEREMIAH Ileana
JOCELYN Philip
JONES Catherine
JONES Elizabeth
JONES Merlin
JONES Sheila
JONES Susan
JORDAN Sharon
KEAST Mary
KEEN Tanya
KEEHAN Roger
KELLY Josephine
KENNEDY Norma
KINSLEY Nicholas
KIRBY Ian
KIRKPATRICK Helen
KOVACS Susan
LAITY Sheridan
LAKER Heather
LEAR Christine
LE BOUTILLIER Marian
LE CUE Elizabeth
LE NOURY Janet
LEWIS Janet
LEWIS Judith
LEWIS Juliana
LEWIS Ruth
LILLYWHITE Sally
LLOYD Julian
LOVERING Susan
LYON Ruth
McLEOD Beverley
MARSHALL Elizabeth
MARTIN Patricia
MATTHEWS Susan
MIDDLETON Marion
MINTY Wendy
MORE Charlotte
MUDGE Margaret
MUFFETT Jane
NASH M.
NEWBERRY Susan
NEWTON Diana
NICHOLAS Marion
NOAKES Elizabeth
OLIVER Patricia
PALLANCA Anthony
PALLOT Elizabeth
PARASKEVA Loukas
PARKER Ann (2 Yr Course)
PARSONS Elizabeth
PERRY Gail
PERRYMAN Marie
PETTER Marina
PHILLIPS Hilary
PHILLPOTTS Beryl (2 Yr Course)
POTTER Ann
POWELL Dolores
POWELL Susan
PRICE Jeanne
PRICE-DAVIES Cathryn
PRYNN Mary
PUGH Ann
QUINT Ann
REA Jennifer
REDGATE Stephen
REED Jennifer
RICKETTS Jennifer
ROBERTSON Sheila
ROBSHAW Susan
ROWLANDS Gillian
ROWLEY Maureen
SAUNDERS Kathryn
SAVERY Jonathan
SEDDON Eileen
SEYMOUR Margaret
SHAW Diana
SHEWRY Rosemary
SHORT Susan
SINGH Sandra
SINGH Yogaindra (2 Yr Course)
SKEET Elizabeth
SKELTON Ingrid
SLACK Janet
SMART Laurel
SMITH Christine
SMITH Marilyn
SMITH Sylvia
SMITH Vanessa
SNELLING Norman
SNOOK Josephine
SONA Priscilla
SPRY Lynn
STANBURY Carol
STEPHENS Sarah
STOTT Alan
STRETTON Ann
STRONG Jacqueline
STUBBS Delia
SULLIVAN Michael
SUMMERS Brian
SUTCLIFFE Anne
SWIFT Janet
SYMINGTON Helen
TAYLOR Brian
TAYLOR Dawn
TAYLOR Judith
TAYLOR Margaret
TAYLOR Shirley
THEELKE Primrose
THOMAS Ann
THOMPSON Judith
THURMAN Anne
TILBURY Sheila
TINCKNELL Hilary
TOLLER Myra
TRIBBLE David
TURNER Teresa
TURNHAM Gillian
VALLER Mary
VAUGHN Lynda
VEALE Mary
WALLACE Caroline
WARD Graham
WARD Mary
WARD Rex
WARE Margaret
WATKINS Lindsay
WATSON Elizabeth
WATTS Jeremy
WEBBER Pamela
WESLEY Jennifer
WHITE John
WICKHAM Nicola
WILLIAMS Helen
WILLIAMS Susan
WILLIS Ann
WINTLE Pamela
WOJCIK Julia
WRIGHT Karen
YON Amy
YOUNGS Selma

A LIST OF STUDENTS WHO WITHDREW FROM THE COURSE

ALLEN Pearl
COOMBS Susan
COOMBS Susan P.
FARQUHARSON-ROBERTS Sally
FEW Geraldine
JOHNSON Lynda
KOT Eva
McGREGOR Prudence
MARR Susan
MARTYN Susan
NOKES Celia
PORTER Ruth
PRICE Diana
RIDOUT Jane
SEYMOUR David
SMITH Sheila
SUMMERS Sheila
SYMONS Anne
TAYLOR Wendy
TUCKER Iain
VINE Christine
WILLIAMS Catrin
WOODFORD Andrew

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player